BCC Paragliding Round League for 2017

PosTeam123456Total
1Grupa 30310001000100010007026975399
2South East Wales9909848437535805644714
3SWWSC9697567046635065054103
4Wessex HGPG10008187215885114484086
5UKAF South8608006515344823793706
6Avon A7136606515714902943379
7XC Junkies73360055053227402689
8SkySurfers1000628411359002398
9DAFT10006222200001842
10Southern Slackers95929126718644361783
11UKAF North82344800001271
12Avon B44900000449
13Southern Skylarks41500000415
14Green Dragons UP UK34700000347
15SkySurfers B0000000