BCC Paragliding Round League for 2018

PosTeam123456Total
1South East Wales1000000001000
2SWWSC A75600000756
3Wessex HGPG70200000702
4UKAF South69200000692
5SWWSC B62900000629
6DAFT62000000620
7Southern Slackers56700000567
8Skysurfers53600000536
9XCJunkies42000000420
10Avon A33800000338
11KHPA A30800000308