BCC Paragliding Round League for 2018

PosTeam123456Total
1SWWSC A1000100087175625703884
2South East Wales1000100096856818303719
3Avon A99194661043433803319
4Skysurfers1000771628536002935
5Wessex HGPG906702649541002798
6UKAF South890765700347002702
7Southern Slackers7185674530001738
8DAFT7896203210001730
9SWWSC B629351296173001449
10Cloudbase Paragliding70442900001133
11XCJunkies64142000001061
12KHPA A38430811210600910
13UKAF North3653640000729
14XCJunkies 266500000665