BCC Paragliding Round League for 2018

PosTeam123456Total
1South East Wales100010001000183003183
2Skysurfers948771628536002883
3SWWSC A1000826756257002839
4Wessex HGPG859702649541002751
5UKAF South890765700329002684
6Avon A991896434338002659
7DAFT7896203210001730
8Southern Slackers6815674530001701
9SWWSC B6293512810001261
10Cloudbase Paragliding66742900001096
11XCJunkies64142000001061
12KHPA A364308112000784
13XCJunkies 266500000665
14UKAF North36500000365