BCC Paragliding Round League for 2019

PosTeam123456Total
1Wessex HGPG83277473460415903103
2UKAF South10008576224409803017
3DAFT1000907516443002866
4SEW A86370567845812102825
5SWWSC A10001000408377002785
6SkySurfers791600512438002341
7Dunny Dropouts9038505510002304
8SEW B683552479362002076
9Southern Skivers9767592730002008
10DSC Peaks 18934914100001794
11Southern Slackers6916114230001725
12Avon7424673700001579
13XcJunkies1000330900001420
14SWWSC B58843631264001400
15UKAF North4984570000955
16TVHGC14952350000730
17TVHGC20000000