BCC Paragliding Round League for 2019

PosTeam123456Total
1Wessex HGPG10008327747346041594103
2SWWSC A1000100066840837703453
3SEW A8637056785844581213409
4Dunny Dropouts1000903850551003304
5SkySurfers7916646005124381913196
6UKAF South1000857622440122993140
7DAFT1000907516443002866
8SEW B68355247936225202328
9Southern Slackers691611423350190462311
10DSC Peaks 189349141015015002094
11Southern Skivers9767592730002008
12Avon7424673700001579
13SWWSC B5884363121606401560
14XcJunkies1000330900001420
15UKAF North4984570000955
16TVHGC1495235217000947
17TVHGC20000000