BCC Paragliding Round League for 2019

PosTeam123456Total
1SWWSC A1000100066840837703453
2SEW A8637056785844581213409
3Dunny Dropouts1000903850551003304
4Wessex HGPG83277473460415903103
5UKAF South10008576224409803017
6SkySurfers79166460051243803005
7DAFT1000907516443002866
8SEW B68355247936225202328
9Southern Skivers9767592730002008
10Southern Slackers691611423190001915
11DSC Peaks 18934914100001794
12Avon7424673700001579
13SWWSC B5884363121606401560
14XcJunkies1000330900001420
15UKAF North4984570000955
16TVHGC14952350000730
17TVHGC20000000