BCC Paragliding Round League for 2019

PosTeam123456Total
1Wessex HGPG10001000100010008327745606
2SEW A10008637847056785844614
3UKAF South10009938576346224934599
4Dunny Dropouts10009038505515365334373
5DSC Peaks 110009758934914101503919
6SWWSC A1000100066840837703453
7SkySurfers7916646005124383653370
8DAFT1000907516443002866
9Southern Slackers6916114234083503222805
10Avon881742467370100912651
11SEW B6835524793622712522599
12Southern Skivers9767592730002008
13SWWSC B5884363121606401560
14XcJunkies1000330900001420
15UKAF North4984570000955
16TVHGC1495235217000947
17TVHGC20000000