Season
2018View
2017View
2016View
2015View
2014View
2013View
2012View
2011View
2010View
2009View
2008View
2007View
2006View
Best Flights
PilotDateKms
Peter Lake19 May103.2
Will Carr19 May78
Nick Roberts02 Jun72.6
Aaron Binks02 Jun71.15
Stuart Garbutt 19 May71.1
2018 Rounds
DateLocationType
10 JunPandyxcView
03 JunPandyxcView
02 JunNant-y-MoelxcView
19 MayTalybontxcView
Round Results
TeamKmsScore
South East Wales60.521000
Skysurfers54.88948
Avon A50.65896
Wessex HGPG52.25859
SWWSC A53.1826
Southern Slackers35.43681
Cloudbase Paragliding35.51667
KHPA A22.57364
UKAF South19.2329
SWWSC B12.8281
PilotTeamKms
Nick RobertsSWWSC A15.2
James AllanCloudbase Paragliding14.87
Sean StainesWessex HGPG13.67
Mike ThomasSWWSC A13.6
Richie GibbsAvon A13.55
Mark Ashton SmithKHPA A13.3
Paul CollenderAvon A13.2
Joe RedmondWessex HGPG13.18
Mike DykesSouth East Wales12.85
Martin Ayers Skysurfers12.68
John KirbySkysurfers11.9
Andy WardWessex HGPG11.84
Dennis TrusslerSouth East Wales11.5
Jannie JordaanSouth East Wales11.3
Rod TaylorAvon A11
Danni Capelin Skysurfers10.6
Matt BottermanSouthern Slackers10.1
Martin CraySouth East Wales9.9
Terry WalshSouthern Slackers9.35
Nigel WallerKHPA A9.27
Alan HoleSouth East Wales9.1
Stuart Garbutt Skysurfers8
Roger BrownAvon A7.9
Nicholas DowdallUKAF South7.4
Martin WooleyWessex HGPG7.25
Chris Drabble Skysurfers7.1
Gabor AranyosSouthern Slackers6.88
Lee BlighCloudbase Paragliding6.8
Rhun LlwydSWWSC B6.6
Steve DaviesSWWSC A6.3
Steve Watkins SWWSC A6.3
Chris HoverSouthern Slackers6.2
David SteinSWWSC B6.2
Paul YorkeSWWSC A6.1
Shane WallaceCloudbase Paragliding6.02
Simon ThomasSouth East Wales5.87
Jon MunroSWWSC A5.6
Phil SmithAvon A5
Jme MaySkysurfers4.6
Nik ValirisCloudbase Paragliding4.41
George Nott-BowerWessex HGPG4
Rob SimpsonSouthern Slackers2.9
Jonny WilliamsUKAF South2.7
Joshua Coombs-HoarUKAF South2.5
Cam CanningsUKAF South2.4
James SmithWessex HGPG2.31
Matt TandyUKAF South2.1
Barney PollockUKAF South2.1
Richard FordCloudbase Paragliding1.75
Alan TrewCloudbase Paragliding1.66