Season
2019View
2018View
2017View
2016View
2015View
2014View
2013View
2012View
2011View
2010View
2009View
2008View
2007View
2006View
Best Flights
PilotDateKms
Alan Ford08 Sep119.1
Robert Mepham08 Sep102.2
Andrew McDonald08 Sep89.3
Neil Furmidge08 Sep85.6
Simon Sykes08 Sep84.3
2019 Rounds
DateLocationType
14 SepTalybontxcView
08 SepBradwellxcView
07 SepLords SeatxcView
26 AugTalybontxcView
25 AugTalybontxcView
27 JulBell HillxcView
14 JulMam TorridgeView
13 JulBradwellridgeView
22 JunBryncawsxcView
11 MayHundred HousexcView
06 MayFochriwxcView
05 MayHundred HousexcView
05 MayCombe GibbetxcView
20 AprPandyxcView
19 AprPandyxcView
Round Results
TeamKmsScore
UKAF South180.61000
DAFT153907
Wessex HGPG143.5774
Avon128.7742
SEW A114.8705
Southern Slackers96.77611
SEW B78.16552
Dunny Dropouts91.5551
SkySurfers68.9512
UKAF North67.5457
DSC Peaks 165.4410
SWWSC A61.5408
SWWSC B47.6312
Southern Skivers36.75273
TVHGC137.3235
XcJunkies14.290
PilotTeamKms
Thomas GarnerUKAF South59.6
Endre KottaDAFT57.3
Luis Martinez IturbeDAFT52.7
Paul SnellUKAF South48
Chris AshdownSEW A41.8
Sean StainesWessex HGPG36.6
Neil FurmidgeDSC Peaks 135.1
Mike ThomasSWWSC A33.4
Laurence LawsonAvon32.5
Chris DixonSkySurfers29.2
Richard GillAvon29.2
Nicholas DowdallUKAF South28.7
Nick RobertsSWWSC A28.1
Derek LuffmanWessex HGPG27.8
Dennis TrusslerSEW A27.7
Ben IrelandUKAF South27.6
Gill Le GrasWessex HGPG27.3
Norris SheldonSEW B26.7
James AllenAvon26.4
David McKayWessex HGPG26.1
Rhun LlwydSWWSC B25.8
Robert MephamUKAF North25.5
Sammy PurcellSouthern Slackers24.41
Andy HaslerSEW A24.2
Jonathan PriceSEW B24.2
Luke JonesDunny Dropouts22.9
Darren BarterDAFT22.8
Matthew TandyUKAF North22.7
Goran ObergDunny Dropouts22.5
Robin WallaceWessex HGPG21.9
Paul DowsettSouthern Slackers21.8
Mark RubinsteinSouthern Slackers21.4
George AllenAvon20.7
Colin DownerDAFT20.2
Graham LorimerUKAF North19.3
Mathew FiddesSouthern Skivers18.95
Stephen GraySouthern Slackers17.86
Graham BennetDunny Dropouts17.8
Caedmon ShayerSouthern Skivers17.8
Jon MunroeSWWSC B17.5
Chris BreedsDSC Peaks 117.3
Danni CapelinSkySurfers17.3
Nick BeckAvon14.5
Chris BosherSEW B14.26
Rafal TalarekXcJunkies14.2
Jeremy HineDunny Dropouts13.6
Ralph MasonSkySurfers13.2
Alan BirtlesTVHGC113.1
Huw GreenDSC Peaks 113
Martin CraySEW A11.6
Guy ImpeySouthern Slackers11.3
Mike MannersTVHGC111.1
Shane WallaceTVHGC111
Steve WoodDunny Dropouts10.2
Craig DolwinSEW A9.5
Justin SimmondsSkySurfers9.2
Alan HoleSEW B9.1
Chris AdamsUKAF South8.9
Chris AskhamUKAF South7.8
Matt BurtonAvon5.4
Sue BritnellDunny Dropouts4.5
Steve DaviesSWWSC B4.3
Martyn HarrisSEW B3.9
Andy WardWessex HGPG3.8
Simone PlanesTVHGC12.1