Season
2019View
2018View
2017View
2016View
2015View
2014View
2013View
2012View
2011View
2010View
2009View
2008View
2007View
2006View
Best Flights
PilotDateKms
Nick Roberts22 Jun71.1
Peter Lake05 May65.2
Thomas Garner20 Apr60.2
Steve Watkins05 May59.8
Thomas Garner19 Apr59.6
2019 Rounds
DateLocationType
22 JunBryncawsxcView
11 MayHundred HousexcView
06 MayFochriwxcView
05 MayHundred HousexcView
05 MayCombe GibbetxcView
20 AprPandyxcView
19 AprPandyxcView
Round Results
TeamKmsScore
XcJunkies157.11000
Dunny Dropouts141.9903
SEW A159.87863
UKAF South166.6857
SkySurfers118.6791
Southern Skivers116.26759
Wessex HGPG139.3734
SEW B96.2683
TVHGC187.97495
DSC Peaks 178.1491
Avon69.8467
DAFT97.9443
SWWSC B71.3436
Southern Slackers81.07423
SWWSC A57.14377
PilotTeamKms
Thomas GarnerUKAF South60.2
Marcin MinkiewiczXcJunkies52.1
Jonathan PriceSEW B48.8
Leszek ZiolkowskiXcJunkies48.7
Chris AshdownSEW A44
Jeremy HineDunny Dropouts42.7
John Kirby SkySurfers41.5
Luke JonesDunny Dropouts41
Chris AskhamUKAF South40
Derek LuffmanWessex HGPG36.1
Andy HaslerSEW A33.91
Neil FurmidgeDSC Peaks 132.7
Dennis TrusslerSEW A32.66
Guy ImpeySouthern Skivers31.6
Terry WalshSouthern Skivers31.46
Robin WallaceWessex HGPG31.1
Nick RobertsSWWSC B30.5
Caedmon ShayerSouthern Skivers30.4
Alan HoleSEW B30.3
Luis Martinez IturbeDAFT29.8
Mike MannersTVHGC129.8
Matt GriffithsXcJunkies29.7
Nicholas DowdallUKAF South28.7
Alan BirtlesTVHGC127.9
James SmithWessex HGPG27.6
Danni CapelinSkySurfers27.3
Ralph MasonSkySurfers27
Steve WatkinsSWWSC A27
Rafal TalarekXcJunkies26.6
Steve WagnerDunny Dropouts25.5
Chris MoneyDSC Peaks 125.4
Steve BainSWWSC B23
Martin CraySEW A22.5
Richard GillAvon21.4
Craig DolwinSEW A21.1
Endre KottaDAFT18.4
Goran ObergDunny Dropouts17.9
Lee BroganSWWSC B17.8
Joshua KennedySouthern Slackers17.7
David WilliamsSouthern Slackers17.6
Matt BurtonAvon17.3
Alan WebbWessex HGPG16.4
Russell WintersSkySurfers15.6
Cosmin BurianDAFT15.2
David KeefeAvon14.6
Andy WardWessex HGPG14.5
Ben IrelandUKAF South14.1
Adam McKayWessex HGPG13.6
Mathew FiddesSouthern Skivers13.5
Jacob BostonTVHGC113.37
Martyn HarrisSEW B13.3
Paul DowsettSouthern Slackers13.3
Nigel GilbertDAFT13
Darren BarterDAFT13
Steve DaviesSWWSC A12.7
Richie Gibbs Avon12.4
Quentin HollandTVHGC112.2
Mark RubinsteinSouthern Slackers12.2
Sammy PurcellSouthern Slackers12.07
Chris BreedsDSC Peaks 112
Robert MephamUKAF South11.9
Paul BinghamUKAF South11.7
Lewis GraingerSWWSC A11.44
Steve WoodDunny Dropouts9.7
Stephen GraySouthern Skivers9.3
Justin de BeerDAFT8.5
Adrian HicksSouthern Slackers8.2
Huw GreenDSC Peaks 18
Justin SimmondsSkySurfers7.2
David SteinSWWSC A6
Padam GurungSEW A5.7
Sue BritnellDunny Dropouts5.1
Keith WigginsTVHGC14.7
George AllenAvon4.1
Norris SheldonSEW B3.8